TARJETAS CUMBRE

A

ADN ASTUR
CASCAYÓN (ver ruta)


PRADO LA SEGÁ (ver ruta)


GRUPO DE MONTAÑA EL ALBA
MULLEIROSU (ver ruta)
PICO HORRU o PEÑA MANTECA (ver ruta)

PEÑA REDONDA (ver ruta)



GRUPO ALPINO ALDAZ-GORA
TORRECERREDO (ver ruta)


PICO REDONDO (ver ruta)



GRUPO DE MONTAÑA ALPINO-ASTUR
PRAU ALBO (ver ruta)



ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ

L'OUBIU (ver ruta)





FONTANES (ver ruta)


GRUPO DE MONTAÑA L'ANDARICU
MARIA DE ENMEDIO (ver ruta)




ANDARINES "SANJUANINES"
PICOS DE LA MORTERA (ver ruta)



GRUPO DE MONTAÑA ANDECHA
COGOLLO CEBOLLEDO (ver ruta)
TRIGUEIRO (LA TRIGUERA) (ver ruta)
ARTE DE FORGAR
MULLEIROSU (ver ruta)




B
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA SAN BERNARDO DE TURÓN
LA SIELLA (ver ruta)
MIRUEÑO (ver ruta)




CORRALINES (ver ruta)


CUETU LES CABRAS (ver ruta)


PEÑA LLANA (ver ruta)

C
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA CARALIMPIOS
LA MUEZCA (ver ruta)



GRUPO DE MONTAÑA EL  CIVILU
PEÑA BARRAGANA (ver ruta)
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA LOS CHIFLAOS
TORRE DEL HOYO DE LIORDES (ver ruta)






GRUPO DE MONTAÑA CORDINO ASTUR
PICO ELENA (ver ruta)



REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA
PICO CUCHO (ver ruta)

GRUPO DE MONTAÑA CUELMU
CARBACEDÍN (ver ruta)

D
DANIEL ORTIZ
PEÑA UBIÑA (ver ruta)







E
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA ENSIDESA-GIJÓN
PEÑA LA CRESPA (ver ruta)
FERREIRÚA (ver ruta)




CANTO CABRONERO (ver ruta)
PEÑA BEZA (ver ruta)
PEÑAMAYOR (ver ruta)

PICO COLINES (ver ruta)


GRUPO DE MONTAÑA ENSIDESA-AVILÉS

PICO TONEO (VER RUTA)


GRUPO ENSINLUZ
CABEZA DE ARCO (ver ruta)



F

GRUPO DE MONTAÑA FARIÑENTÚ
PINIECHU EL BURRU (ver ruta)





PICO GORRIÓN O MAYOR ( ver ruta)


GRUPO DE MONTAÑA EL FARO

PEÑA LOS BUEYES (ver ruta)
FRANCISCO DE DIEGO
LA SALA (ver ruta)


CANALÓN OSCURO (ver ruta)



PEÑA FURADA
PEÑA MEA (ver ruta)










G
AMIGOS DE GIJÓN
CERRO PEDROSO (ver ruta)





GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PALACIO DE GRANDA
CUETO FONTÚN (ver ruta)


GRUPO DE MONTAÑA LOS GÜELOS
PEÑA SALGADA (ver ruta)








I
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA ÍBICE-COVADONGA
PEÑA UBIÑA (ver ruta)

PRAU ALBO (ver ruta)








PEÑA LLANA (ver ruta)

P. CABRIL (ver ruta)
PEÑA SALGUEIRO (ver ruta)

J
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA EL JUVENTUS, S.D.

TORRE BERMEJA (ver ruta)


M
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA EL MAQUIS

REQUEXÓN (ver ruta)










MARIO ARGUELLES
2ºCASTILLÍN (ver ruta)



GRUPO MENDITARRAK
YORDAS (ver ruta)



MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ
TEXU (ver ruta)

GRUPO DE MONTAÑA ULTRA DE MOREDA
MOSTAYAL (ver ruta)


N
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA SAN NICOLÁS

LA MÚA (ver ruta)

FONTANIELLES (ver ruta)
MALADÍN (ver ruta)


P

Club AlpinoPANDURA mendi taldea

EL PILAR (Techo de La Coruña) (ver ruta)








PAU GRAJ, Noa & Heidi

CANALÓN OSCURO (ver ruta)


PEDRO A. GARRIDO
PICOS DE LA MORTERA (ver ruta)


GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PEÑASANTA
CORNÓN (ver ruta)

CORNÍN (ver ruta)


GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PRIMALIEGA
EL SIETE (ver ruta)


S
LOS SINKING SHIPS
PICO EL TORCO (ver ruta)




T
TANGO Y POLY
CUETO CABAÑAS (ver ruta)





GRUPO DE MONTAÑA TORRECERREDO



BODÓN DE CANSECO (ver ruta)




GRUPO DE MONTAÑA TRASGU ANDAYÓN
PRAU ALBO (ver ruta)


V
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA VERMAG
PICO BODÓN (ver ruta)






GRUPO DE MONTAÑA 
VETUSTA
MARIA DE ENMEDIO (ver ruta)

BODÓN DE CÁRMENES (ver ruta)


PICO PANDIAN (ver ruta)


X
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA LAS XANAS











L'OUBIU (ver ruta)
MARIA DE ENMEDIO (ver ruta)

XENTE CORRENDERA

CUITU ROMIRU (Monsacro) (ver ruta)


PEÑA UBIÑA (nocturna) (ver ruta)